Paddy's World Rankings (end of 2012)

Paddy Flower

Active Member
and with the world about to end in a couple of days time here is the FINAL EVER World Rankings according to Paddy...

RankBandZonePts
1CoryWal3063
2Foden'sNW3001
3Black DykeYor2962
4Brighouse & RastrickYor2895
5LeylandNW2843
6Grimethorpe CollieryYor2823
7FaireyNW2795
8Eikanger Bjørsvik MusikklagNor2704
9FlowersWoE2697
10TredegarWal2692
11Co-operative FuneralcareSco2665
12Carlton Main Frickley CollieryYor2637
13Manger MusikklagNor2634
14Tongwynlais TemperanceWal2623
15Virtuosi GUS Mid2606
16Desford CollieryMid2595
17HepworthYor2582
18SchoonhovenHol2551
19Stavanger BrassNor2541
20WhitburnSco2529
2113 EtoilesSwi2527
22Marsden Silver PrizeYor2522
23BeaumarisWal2500
24Brisbane ExcelsiorAus-Qld2471
25Bürgermusik Luzern Swi2440
26BuizingenBel2436
27Reg Vardy Nth2421
28Hammonds SaltaireYor2403
29Woolston BrassNZ2390
30KirkintillochSco2385
31Rothwell TemperanceYor2371
32WillebroekBel2369
33Co-operative MilnrowNW2366
34Fountain City BrassUSA2358
35Oberoesterreich BrassAut2352
36FribourgSwi2351
37Ens. de Cuivres ValaisanSwi2346
38Jaguar Land RoverMid2342
39Camborne TownWoE2338
40AldbourneWoE2335
41Tertnes BrassNor2333
42Redbridge BrassL&SC2333
43BTMWal2324
44EYMSNth2313
45Northop SilverWal2300
46Yorkshire Imperial Urquart TravelYor2300
47Felling BrassNth2284
48Zone One Brass L&SC2280
49WingatesNW2278
50Burry Port TownWal2277
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
51Molde BrassNor2262
52Aveley & NewhamL&SC2260
53Ashton-under-LyneNW2254
54Ila BrassNor2253
55Co-op Funeralcare (North West)NW2251
56UNITE the Union (City of Sheffield)Yor2250
57Kingdom BrassSco2247
58Kew Band (Melbourne)Aus-Vic2246
59Noord-Limburgse Brass Bel2245
60Brass Band of Central FloridaUSA2238
61WoodfallsWoE2231
62Thoresby CollieryMid2226
63Lyngby-TaarbaekDen2222
64Windcorp BrassSwe2221
65Bournemouth Concert BrassWoE2216
66Oslo BrassNor2215
67Krohnengen BrassNor2210
68Valaisia Brass Swi2204
69St. DennisWoE2198
70Mount CharlesWoE2197
71NASUWT RiversideNth2196
72Pemberton Old Wigan DWNW2195
73De WaldsangHol2187
74Derwent BrassMid2186
75RijnmondHol2179
76Friary Guildford BrassL&SC2178
77Ratby Co-operativeMid2177
78Wantage Silver 'A'L&SC2171
79Dalewool Auckland BrassNZ2165
80Bjørsvik BrassNor2151
81Oldham (Lees) NW2149
82SkelmanthorpeYor2142
83Wakefield MetropolitanYor2133
84Newstead BrassMid2132
85Jackfield (Elcock Reisen)Mid2128
86Festival BrassBel2126
87Wardle & District Anderson BrassNW2119
88Ens. de Cuivres MélodiaSwi2116
89StaffordshireMid2116
90Blackburn & DarwenNW2110
91LongridgeNW2107
92Berner OberlandSwi2100
93St. Austell TownWoE2097
94Shepherd Building GroupNth2092
95Lanner & District SilverWoE2090
96Sola BrassNor2085
971st Old Boys AssociationN.Ire2080
98Gunnedah ShireAus-NSW2079
99DalmellingtonSco2077
100Sherborne TownWoE2075
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
101Concord BrassDen2074
102Sovereign BrassMid2073
103De Bazuin OenkerkHol2068
104FreckletonNW2064
105Sandefjord Brass SymposiumNor2064
106LimburgHol2060
107Bollington BrassNW2055
108Glossop OldMid2051
109FishburnNth2050
110Foresters Brass 2000Mid2047
111HeistBel2042
112Regent BrassL&SC2041
113Becontree BrassL&SC2040
114Askøy BrassNor2039
115Unison KinneilSco2039
116Soli Brass LeeuwardenHol2034
117City of Cardiff (Melingriffith)Wal2028
118Phoenix West Midlands BrassMid2027
119Clacton-on-Sea Co-operativeL&SC2025
120Heman ZuidwoldeHol2021
121MichelsamtSwi2016
122Pelorus Trust Wellington BrassNZ2016
123Staines BrassL&SC2012
124Lydbrook Silver WoE2010
125MedwayL&SC2008
126LochgellySco2008
127Roberts BakeryNW2008
128Jaren HornmusikkforeningNor2007
129Newmilns & GalstonSco2006
130Kirkintilloch Kelvin BrassSco2006
131Kleppe MusikklagNor2006
132North Shore BrassNZ2002
133Provinciale BB GroningenHol1996
134Ens. de Cuivres Jurassien Swi1984
135Vernon Building Society PoyntonNW1984
136Brunel BrassWoE1984
137RainfordNW1983
138Clackmannan & District BrassSco1981
139Laganvale (Metal Technology) N.Ire1981
140Århus BrassDen1977
141Norfolk BrassL&SC1977
142Bo'ness & CarridenSco1976
143Bon-Accord Silver Sco1976
144DrighlingtonYor1975
145Ørskog BrassNor1972
146Oslofjord BrassNor1965
147Solna BrassSwe1963
148Brisbane BrassAus-Qld1962
149Bedford TownL&SC1962
150Tomra BrassNor1960
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
151East London BrassL&SC1959
152St. Kilda BrassNZ1959
153Portishead TownWoE1958
154Poulton-Le-FyldeNW1957
155Hebden BridgeYor1956
156Constellation BrassSwi1956
157MG Rickenbach Swi1955
158Oberaargauer BrassSwi1945
159St. Mary's Band ClubAus-NSW1945
160MossleyNW1942
161FDF Christianshavn BrassDen1938
162Footscray-Yarraville City Aus-Vic1938
163mgrr BrassSwi1936
164Hatfield CollieryYor1935
165Haslingden & HelmshoreNW1935
166Helston TownWoE1934
167NewtongrangeSco1933
168HydeWoE1931
169TylorstownWal1928
170MorecambeNW1928
171Filton ConcertWoE1928
172Easington CollieryNth1924
173KippaxYor1924
174City of BradfordYor1919
175Amsterdam BrassHol1918
176Oddfellows BrassMid1917
177Kidlington Concert BrassL&SC1917
178Marlborough District BrassNZ1915
179Sandhurst SilverL&SC1913
180HathernMid1913
181Camborne BrassWoE1913
182KibworthMid1911
183Ascot Park Hotel BrassNZ1908
184Öresund BrassSwe1905
185City of CambridgeL&SC1902
186Leopard Coachlines CanterburyNZ1901
187Ens. de Cuivres EuphoniaSwi1899
188Barton Town Nth1897
189Trust Porirua City Brass NZ1892
190Atlantic BrassUSA1891
191Musikkorpset GjallarhornNor1890
192Betlehemskyrkans musikkårSwe1885
193HarrogateNth1884
194ChalfordWoE1884
195The Trusts WaitakereNZ1880
196City of HolroydAus-NSW1878
197Knottingley SilverYor1877
198Oster BrassNor1875
199Blidworth Miners WelfareMid1873
200South Brisbane FederalAus-Qld1873
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
206Haverhill SilverL&SC1867
233Alder Valley BrassL&SC1820
256CawstonL&SC1783
278EghamL&SC1755
286Thundersley BrassL&SC1745
291Milton Keynes BrassL&SC1740
298Jersey Premier BrassL&SC1730
339Ipswich & Norwich Co-opL&SC1684
376Soham ComradesL&SC1638
393Littleport BrassL&SC1620
411Ware BrassL&SC1604
416Horsham BrassL&SC1597
434ChalgroveL&SC1578
442Hungerford TownL&SC1573
443ColchesterL&SC1573
451Welwyn Garden CityL&SC1561
463Hitchin TownL&SC1550
466Northfleet BrassL&SC1545
479Denham Hendon BrassL&SC1525
483Fulham BrassL&SC1520
495Yiewsley & West DraytonL&SC1505
496Chichester CityL&SC1504
528TilburyL&SC1473
529Olney TownL&SC1473
566Epping ForestL&SC1433
570BAE Systems BrassL&SC1427
588Epsom & Ewell SilverL&SC1412
591Betteshanger WelfareL&SC1409
598Battle TownL&SC1405
610Norfolk Wherry BrassL&SC1398
618St. Albans CityL&SC1393
623Fairlop BrassL&SC1386
626LGB BrassL&SC1380
628Grimsdyke BrassL&SC1379
633St. Sebastian WokinghamL&SC1374
662Crystal PalaceL&SC1337
663Uckfeld Concert BrassL&SC1337
668AmershamL&SC1332
669Wantage Silver 'B'L&SC1332
721Waterbeach BrassL&SC1276
727HangletonL&SC1272
737Medway ConcertL&SC1259
745Regent Community BrassL&SC1252
758Harwich RBL L&SC1235
794Cold Ash BrassL&SC1194
807Bradwell SilverL&SC1177
810Hemel HempsteadL&SC1176
833Cranbrook TownL&SC1148
835Chinnor SilverL&SC1146
838Woodbridge ExcelsiorL&SC1143
849Simon Langton BrassL&SC1131
857WatfordL&SC1125
866Brighton & Hove City BrassL&SC1115
873Tadley Concert BrassL&SC1112
876OxtedL&SC1108
894Bletchington Silver L&SC1085
897Jubilee Brass (Oxford)L&SC1079
898Great Yarmouth BrassL&SC1077
916Chatteris TownL&SC1064
917Sussex Brass (Hastings)L&SC1063
929Berkshire County YouthL&SC1053
938Hook Norton SilverL&SC1041
953Witney TownL&SC1018
970GodalmingL&SC990
974HadstockL&SC981
975Letchworth Garden CityL&SC976
984Snowdown CollieryL&SC962
985Enfield Museum & Potters BarL&SC962
992Hellesdon & SprowstonL&SC941
993Royston TownL&SC938
1001Fakenham TownL&SC932
1007King's Lynn TownL&SC921
1019Cottenham BrassL&SC912
1052Pangbourne & District SilverL&SC857
1058City of Oxford SilverL&SC839
1067Milton Keynes DevelopmentL&SC821
1073Patcham SilverL&SC809
1074Lingfield Silver L&SC808
1086CobhamL&SC752
1091Charles Church CamberleyL&SC720
1092Marsh Gibbon SilverL&SC718
1093Martlesham BrassL&SC702
1096North London BrassL&SC683
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
226Bilton Silver (Rugby)Mid1830
237Gresley CollieryMid1813
257EnderbyMid1782
281Brackley & DistrictMid1754
284Bedworth BrassMid1751
292WigstonMid1734
305Shirebrook MW UnisonMid1725
318ShirleyMid1714
341Carlton BrassMid1679
343City of Coventry BrassMid1679
348Leicestershire Co-opMid1673
354LangleyMid1663
357TintwistleMid1660
386Raunds TemperanceMid1632
422Foss DykeMid1586
437HarboroughMid1575
441MatlockMid1574
486Ibstock Brick BrassMid1514
491Avonbank (Evesham) Mid1508
504Bakewell SilverMid1493
506Wellington (Telford) BrassMid1492
513Towcester StudioMid1484
514Porthywaen SilverMid1482
519Arrow ValleyMid1479
524Daventry & DistrictMid1475
553City of Birmingham Mid1459
557Shirland WelfareMid1450
558Stourport-on-Severn BrassMid1448
561Hucknall & Linby MCMid1443
573Long Eaton SilverMid1426
575Amington BrassMid1424
576West Mercia ConstabularyMid1423
579Rushden TownMid1419
585Stamford BrassMid1415
600WEM JubileeMid1403
620Rushden WindmillMid1392
641Cubbington SilverMid1367
672Ireland Colliery (Chesterfield)Mid1330
677Rolls-Royce (Derby)Mid1323
709Shipston TownMid1291
718Trentham BrassMid1283
730Cleobury Mortimer Concert BrassMid1265
752University of WarwickMid1241
753Pleasley Colliery WelfareMid1241
778Fairfield (Buxton)Mid1207
819Burbage (Buxton)Mid1165
829Market Rasen ResdevMid1150
834Keele University BrassMid1147
837Wellbeck EstatesMid1144
842Bestwood Black DiamondsMid1140
879Croft SilverMid1100
880Malvern Hills & DistrictMid1100
888Kirkby Colliery WelfareMid1090
900Ratby Co-op 'Mid'Mid1075
912Ifton CollieryMid1065
923MeltonMid1059
932Ashover BrassMid1051
941Banovallum BrassMid1037
950Worcester Youth BrassMid1024
955Moulton '77 BrassMid1017
960Thoresby Colliery YouthMid1005
980Stone TownMid969
982Corby SilverMid967
998SystonMid932
1006Whitwell BrassMid922
1011Coleshill TownMid916
1017Burbage SilverMid912
1026Skegness SilverMid902
1029NewhallMid896
1037Audley BrassMid881
1059Ceramic BrassMid839
1081Ilkeston BrassMid771
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
GT Group PeterleeNth1833
Kirkbymoorside BrassNth1812
South Milford BrassNth1772
WestoeNth1768
Lockwood Brass Nth1734
Wansbeck's Ashington CollieryNth1716
Catterick BrassNth1652
Durham Miners AssociationNth1589
Cockerton Prize SilverNth1532
Ripon CityNth1495
York Railway InsituteNth1439
NW Ellington CollieryNth1415
Murton CollieryNth1392
Houghton BrassNth1374
Ferryhill TownNth1306
LeyburnNth1258
Billingham SilverNth1237
Dunston SilverNth1233
NASUWT Riverside ConcertNth1233
University of HullNth1218
East Riding of YorkshireNth1202
Stape SilverNth1197
Kirkby LonsdaleNth1182
Marske SilverNth1178
Bearpark & Esh CollieryNth1134
Backworth CollieryNth1111
Kingsway Printers CleethorpesNth1086
Jayess Newbiggin BrassNth1074
Stanhope SilverNth1049
Durham ConstabularyNth1029
Shepherd Group Concert Nth1002
Barton CommunityNth994
Trimdon ConcertNth989
Swinton & Disrtict Excelsior Nth974
Knaresborough SilverNth968
LanchesterNth941
Burneside SilverNth933
Craghead CollieryNth916
SedberghNth897
Yarwell & NassingtonNth878
Spennymoor TownNth837
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
211TyldesleyNW1859
220FlixtonNW1842
231Manx Concert BrassNW1825
232Silk BrassNW1825
255DiggleNW1785
266UppermillNW1772
270HaydockNW1768
277Whitworth Vale & HealeyNW1760
287Crewe BrassNW1743
289DelphNW1742
302Hoover (Bolton)NW1726
317Trinity GirlsNW1714
356Blackpool BrassNW1661
391Hazel GroveNW1626
409Boarshurst SilverNW1606
414Eccleston BrassNW1602
421Eccles BoroughNW1588
429Dobcross SilverNW1580
431GreenallsNW1579
452Besses o' th' BarnNW1560
458MiddletonNW1554
465Lostock Hall MemorialNW1549
481Besses' BoysNW1522
490Cheshire ConstabularyNW1509
492Ramsey TownNW1508
497Parr (Richardson Ltd) St. HelensNW1503
503Skelmersdale PrizeNW1494
511Darwen BrassNW1485
532Douglas TownNW1470
571Rivington & AdlingtonNW1426
580Pemberton Old Wigan DW 'B'NW1419
599GolborneNW1404
609Farnworth & WalkdenNW1398
611Old Hall BrassNW1397
629Hawk Green (Marple)NW1378
636EagleyNW1373
643Formby NW1366
648Thornton CleveleysNW1350
696Cadishead PublicNW1305
703Nelson BrassNW1294
720Stalybridge OldNW1277
772BMP Europe Ltd (Goodshaw)NW1214
773GreenfieldNW1212
786Pilling Jubilee SilverNW1199
795Coppull & StandishNW1193
803Rushen SilverNW1181
828BlackleyNW1151
836Tarleton & DistrictNW1145
840Littleborough Public BrassNW1142
844LeesNW1139
855Rode Hall SilverNW1125
870Sale BrassNW1113
877Valley Brass (Haydock) NW1106
896Dobcross YouthNW1079
904Ellenbrook & BoothstownNW1071
919City of ChesterNW1062
922St. John's MossleyNW1060
942Mereside BrassNW1035
954Port Sunlight Lyceum BrassNW1018
1039Wirral BrassNW878
1049BrindleNW862
1061Denton BrassNW835
1062Whaley BridgeNW834
1068Tottington Public NW820
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
203Arbroath InstrumentalSco1871
215Johnstone SilverSco1855
223Tullis Russell MillsSco1833
239Dalkeith & Monktonhall CollierySco1809
274Coalburn SilverSco1764
334City of Discovery BrassSco1692
342Broxburn & LivingstonSco1679
349Campbeltown BrassSco1673
352Croy ParishSco1665
360Granite City BrassSco1656
369Shotts St Patrick's BrassSco1648
373Kilmarnock Concert BrassSco1643
379Irvine & Dreghorn BrassSco1636
382BathgateSco1635
445Jedforest InstrumentalSco1571
462Annan TownSco1550
477Dunaskin DoonSco1528
518Selkirk SilverSco1479
539St. David's BrassSco1466
540Barrhead BurghSco1465
541Brass Sounds InverclydeSco1465
604Kingdom Brass 'B'Sco1400
640St. Ronan's SilverSco1368
659Perthshire BrassSco1338
706Renfrew BurghSco1293
713Langholm TownSco1287
725Peebles Burgh SilverSco1272
734MacTaggart Scott Silver LoanheadSco1262
746Buckhaven & Methil BrassSco1246
784Tayport InstrumentalSco1202
789Dunfermline TownSco1197
792Dumfries TownSco1194
793Bon-Accord Silver 'B'Sco1194
800Tullis Russell IntermediateSco1187
811Dalmellington JuniorsSco1174
908Callander BrassSco1067
914Hawick SaxhornSco1065
947Queensferry Community BrassSco1028
956Stranraer BrassSco1013
963Dysart CollierySco1001
966Dundee Instrumental (St Margaret's)Sco996
994Penicuik SilverSco936
996Sanquhar & District Silver Sco934
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
204Pontardulais TownWal1869
209Wrexham GlyndwrWal1861
212Parc & DareWal1858
214Abergavenny BoroughWal1856
252Goodwick Brass Wal1788
267Llwydcoed SilverWal1771
295Lewis MerthyrWal1733
328Markham & District CollieryWal1699
368Llanrug & District SilverWal1649
385Penclawdd BrassWal1633
438Royal Buckley TownWal1575
439Treherbert & DistrictWal1575
471Deiniolen Silver Wal1536
473RogerstoneWal1533
533City of Cardiff (Mellingriffith) M2Wal1469
534Newtown SilverWal1468
538Blaenavon TownWal1466
549RAF St. Athan VoluntaryWal1461
638Pontypool BrassWal1371
686Briton Ferry SilverWal1310
699Gwaun-cae-GurwenWal1299
733Ammanford TownWal1264
738Severn TunnelWal1259
748CrwbinWal1244
766Porthaethwy (Menai Bridge)Wal1217
785Ebbw Valley BrassWal1200
788Crosskeys SilverWal1198
802Holywell TownWal1181
820Ogmore Valley SilverWal1163
841Upper Rhondda Wal1140
845Royal Oakeley SilverWal1139
852Abertillery & District YouthWal1130
884Thomas Coaches Mid RhonddaWal1094
886Ynyshir WelfareWal1091
902Tata Steel (Port Talbot)Wal1072
943Rhyl SilverWal1033
957Deeside SilverWal1010
977Cwmtawe District YouthWal972
987Newport BoroughWal958
995Oakdale SilverWal935
1014Dyffryn NantlleWal914
1024AbergynolwynWal903
1025Northop BrassWal903
1038Goodwick CommunityWal881
1063Vale of GlamorganWal828
1076Ystradgynlais PublicWal788
1094Cwmbran BrassWal694
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
208St. KeverneWoE1861
218Verwood Concert BrassWoE1843
246Michelmersh SilverWoE1803
253Pendennis Brass (Falmouth)WoE1787
258Yeovil TownWoE1782
263Shrewton SilverWoE1774
268Poole BoroughWoE1769
269Lympstone (South-West Telecoms)WoE1769
300St. PinnockWoE1727
316City of BristolWoE1714
330Otterbourne BrassWoE1694
333Storm BrassWoE1693
362Forest of Dean BrassWoE1655
378Sidmouth TownWoE1637
394Ocean BrassWoE1618
397Bodmin TownWoE1617
404CinderfordWoE1611
407Bugle SilverWoE1610
424Swindon PegasusWoE1584
440Soundhouse BrassWoE1575
444Phoenix Brass (Crewkerne)WoE1571
454AW Parker (Drybrook)WoE1557
456Weston BrassWoE1555
551Gillingham Imperial Silver WoE1459
578DowntonWoE1419
581Denmead BrassWoE1419
584Andover TownWoE1415
596Bream SilverWoE1406
605Heyl TownWoE1400
612St. StythiansWoE1397
621Bristol East & KingswoodWoE1389
627Wotton-under-Edge & District SilverWoE1379
649Bath SpaWoE1349
667New Forest BrassWoE1332
722Tewkesbury TownWoE1276
754Test Valley BrassWoE1240
775Weymouth Concert BrassWoE1210
796Wilton & DistrictWoE1193
804CorshamWoE1179
813South Molton TownWoE1172
824Hatherleigh SilverWoE1154
830Launceston TownWoE1150
853Chalford Academy BrassWoE1128
858Pillowell SilverWoE1123
861Spinnaker BrassWoE1119
864Frampton on SevernWoE1117
865Bratton SilverWoE1115
891Gosport Solent BrassWoE1090
910Vectis BrassWoE1067
925Shanklin Town Brass (IoW)WoE1056
927Lydney TownWoE1055
937Midsomer Norton & RadstockWoE1042
945TotnesWoE1030
964Swindon BrassWoE1000
965Wincanton SilverWoE998
983Cheltenham SilverWoE964
1009Wight BrassWoE917
1013Wellington SilverWoE915
1020NailsworthWoE909
1022Tiverton TownWoE903
1023Porthleven TownWoE903
1030Thornbury TownWoE894
1033MarshfieldWoE891
1050Appledore SilverWoE858
1056Bideford TownWoE848
1064Verwood 'B'WoE826
1066Liskeard SilverWoE821
1069St. Keverne YouthWoE818
1072Lostwithiel TownWoE811
1075Torbay BrassWoE801
1079Okehampton ExcelsiorWoE773
1080Pendeen SilverWoE773
1082Torrington SilverWoE763
1083Hartland TownWoE762
1084City of Exeter RailwayWoE756
1085Redruth TownWoE755
1087Gweek SilverWoE747
1088Camborne Junior ContestingWoE742
1095Callington TownWoE686
1097St. Newlyn East WoE674
1098Newquay SilverWoE651
1099Lostwithiel JuniorsWoE632
1100St. Keverne JuniorsWoE612
1101Lanner AcademyWoE593
 

Paddy Flower

Active Member
217South Yorkshire PoliceYor1852
234Cornerstone Brass Yor1819
242Stannington BrassYor1808
245Strata BrassYor1805
248Meltham & Meltham MillsYor1799
249Frickley/South Elmsall CollieryYor1795
259Hade Edge (J&E Dickinson)Yor1781
301Elland SilverYor1727
312Old SilkstoneYor1719
323Barnsley ChronicleYor1707
332LindleyYor1694
367Horbury VictoriaYor1650
374Clifton & LightcliffeYor1640
406Grange MoorYor1611
413Dodworth Colliery MWYor1603
417Chapeltown SilverYor1594
449Crofton SilverYor1565
498SlaithwaiteYor1502
567Skelmanthorpe 'B'Yor1432
569Emley BrassYor1428
589Rockingham CollieryYor1412
603Dronfield CMWYor1401
625Wetherby & District Silver Yor1382
637Dinnington CollieryYor1373
645Garforth BrassYor1365
657Worsborough BrassYor1339
670Gawthorpe Brass '85Yor1332
682Armthorpe ElmfieldYor1316
690LinthwaiteYor1309
692Hade Edge YouthYor1308
751Lofthouse 2000Yor1241
779Elland YouthYor1207
799OtleyYor1189
818Maltby Miners' WelfareYor1167
832Barnsley MetropolitanYor1149
848Huddersfield & RippondenYor1133
868Deepcar BrassYor1114
875Friendly Band (Sowerby Bridge)Yor1109
892ThurlstoneYor1088
899Thurcroft WelfareYor1076
924Wilsden Yor1059
928Clifton & Lightcliffe 'B'Yor1053
940Markham Main CollieryYor1037
949Golcar Yor1025
952Yorkshire Traction & HonleyYor1022
973OughtibridgeYor981
1015Sellers YouthYor914
1016Thurcroft Training Yor914
 

Product tMP members are discussing

Top