RESULTS: West of England

Discussion in 'The Adjudicators' Comments' started by TheMusicMan, Mar 6, 2004.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. TheMusicMan

    TheMusicMan tMP Founder Staff Member

    4th Section
    • 1. Pillowell Silver
      2. Bratton Silver
      3. Drybrook and District Silver
      4. Swindon Brass
      5. Weymouth Concert Brass
      6. Downton
      7. Calne Silver
      8. Hatherleigh Silver
      9. Wilton and District
      10. Torrington Silver
      11. Verwood Concert Brass
      12. Sidmouth Town
      13. Shanklin Town Brass (IOW)
      14. Porthleven Town
      15. Okehampton Excelsior
      16. Chalford Training
      17. Watchet Royal British Legion
      18. Winchcombe Concert Brass
      19. Sandleheath
      20. Christchurch and Highcliffe
      21. Constantine Silver

    3rd Section
    • 1. St. Dennis
      2. Hayle Town
      3. Shrewton Silver
      4. St. Stythians
      5. Bristol East
      6. Portishead Town
      7. Gillingham Imperial Silver
      8. South Molton Town
      10. Cosham Concert Brass
      11. Wooton under Edge and District Silver
      12. St. Breward Silver
      13. Tewkesbury Town
      14. Camborne B
      15. Bream Silver
      16. Wincanton Silver
      17. Saltash Town
      18. Pendennis Brass
      19. New Forest Brass

    2nd Section
    • 1. Otterbourne Brass
      2. Forest of Dean
      3. Helston Town
      4. Woodfalls Concert Brass
      5. Filton Concert Brass
      6. Phoenix Brass (Crewkerne)
      7. Corsham
      8. Soundhouse Brass (Plymouth)
      9. Weston Brass
      10. Bath Spa
      11. Lympstone South West Telecom
      12. Michelmersh Silver
      13. Totnes
      14. Launceston Town
      15. Bugle Silver

    1st Section
    • 1. Bournemouth Concert Brass
      2. Lanner and District Silver
      3. Poole Borough
      4. Aldbourne
      5. Sherborne Town
      6. Lydbrook
      7. Chalford
      8. Solent Concert
      9. Swindon Pegasus Brass
      10. Ocean Brass
      11. Cinderford
      12. St. Keverne
      13. Bendix Kingswood
      14. Torbay Brass

    Championship
    • 1. JAG Mount Charles
      2. Camborne Town
      3. Yeovil Town
      4. SWT Woodfalls
      5. St. Austell
      6. Flowers
      7. City of Bristol
      8. Test Valley Brass
      9. Hyde
      10. Lydmet Lydney
      11. Bodmin Town
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page