RESULTS: London and Southern

Discussion in 'The Adjudicators' Comments' started by TheMusicMan, Mar 6, 2004.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. TheMusicMan

    TheMusicMan tMP Founder Staff Member

    4th Section
    • 1. Waterbeach Brass
      2. Potters Bar Town
      3. Fulham Brass
      4. Battle Town
      5. Hilgay Silver
      6. Sussex Brass
      7. Thundersley Brass
      8. Hemel Hempstead
      9. King’s Lynn Town
      10. Haslemere Town
      11. Tadley Concert Brass
      12. Charles Church Camberley
      13. Dereham
      14. Chalgrove
      15. Somersham Town
      16. Fakenham
      17. Cottenham Brass
      18. Bletchington Silver
      19. Watford
      20. Martlesham
      21. Wantage Silver B

    3rd Section
    • 1. Sandhurst Silver
      2. Chinnor
      3. Littleport Brass
      4. Grimsdyke Brass
      5. Bradwell Silver
      6. Woodbridge Excelsior
      7. Stantonbury Brass
      8. Fulbourn and Teversham RBL
      9. St. Sebastian’s Wokingham
      10. Hitchin
      11. Jubilee Brass (Oxford)
      12. Epsom and Ewell Silver
      13. Jersey Premier Brass
      14. Hangleton
      15. Letchworth Garden City
      16. Hungerford Town
      17. Great Yarmouth Brass
      18. KM Medway Concert Brass

    Second Section:
    • 1. Becontree Brass
      2. St. Albans City
      3. Yiewsley and West Drayton
      4. Crystal Palace
      5. Ware Brass
      6. Betteshanger Welfare
      7. Capital Concert Brass
      8. East London Brass
      9. Woking Brass
      10. Horsham Borough
      11. BAE Systems Brass
      12. Cawston
      13. Brighton Silver

    First Section:
    • 1. Staines Brass
      2. Northfleet Brass
      3. Clacton on Sea Co-operative
      4. Stonesfield Silver
      5. Zone One Brass
      6. Broseley Brass
      7. Haverhill Silver
      8. Wantage Silver
      9. City of Cambridge
      10. Hatfields of Colchester
      11. Fairlop Brass
      12. Alder Valley Brass
      13. Chichester City
      14. Tilbury
      15. Denham Hendon
      16. Epping Forest
      17. Egham

    Championship Section:
    • 1. Redbridge Brass
      2. Alliance Brass
      3. Aveley and Newham
      4. Friary Guildford Brass
      5. Kidlington Concert Brass
      6. Soham Comrades
      7. Welwyn Garden City
      8. Bedford Town
      9. Ipswich and Norwich Co-op
      10. KM Medway
      11. Regent Brass
      12. City of Oxford
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page